NortO | 23/10/23 14:00 | 23/10/23 14:00 | Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo" | Xing Zihao | 1-4 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 23/10/23 14:00 | 23/10/23 14:00 | Jackson "Action Jackson" | Jack "Jack-Pot" | 1-4 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 23/10/23 14:00 | 23/10/23 14:00 | Ma Hailong | Martin "The M.O.D." | 1-4 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 23/10/23 15:30 | 23/10/23 15:30 | Aaron "De Breeze" | Fan "Fantastic" | 4-1 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 23/10/23 15:30 | 23/10/23 15:30 | Dylan Emery | Cao Yupeng | 4-3 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 23/10/23 15:30 | 23/10/23 15:30 | Jordan "Bomber Brown" | Neil "The Thunder from Down Under" | 4-1 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 23/10/23 20:00 | 23/10/23 20:00 | Dean Young | Matthew Selt | 3-4 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 23/10/23 20:00 | 23/10/23 20:00 | Shaun "The Magician" | Marco "Cue Man Fu" | 4-3 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 23/10/23 20:00 | 23/10/23 20:00 | Rod "The Plod" | Stan "The Man" | 1-4 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 23/10/23 21:30 | 23/10/23 21:30 | Mark "The Pistol" | Andres "The Tallinn Lamborghini" | 3-4 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 23/10/23 21:30 | 23/10/23 21:30 | Zak Surety | Sean "The Storm" | 3-4 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 23/10/23 21:30 | 23/10/23 21:30 | Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a) | Gary "The Tyneside Terror" | 1-4 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 24/10/23 11:00 | 24/10/23 11:00 | Stuart "Ball-run" | Xu Si | 4-1 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 24/10/23 11:00 | 24/10/23 11:00 | Chris "Wonderful Wakelin" | Alfie "AB of London Town" | 4-2 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 24/10/23 11:00 | 24/10/23 11:00 | Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind" | Yuan Sijun | 0-4 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 24/10/23 14:00 | 24/10/23 14:00 | Ricky "Stamina Man" | Dominic "The Spaceman" | 4-3 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 24/10/23 14:00 | 24/10/23 14:00 | Barry "The Hawk" | Jiang Jun | 4-1 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 24/10/23 14:00 | 24/10/23 14:00 | Lyu "Bluey" | Tom "Model T" | 4-3 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 24/10/23 15:30 | 24/10/23 15:30 | Ian "Mr. Burns" | Ken "Darlin' of Dublin" | 4-2 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 24/10/23 15:30 | 24/10/23 15:30 | Michael "Lightning" | Joe "The Gentleman" | 3-4 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 24/10/23 15:30 | 24/10/23 15:30 | Ross "Stenhouse" | Rory "The Highlander" (a) | 3-4 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 24/10/23 20:00 | 24/10/23 20:00 | Judd "The Ace in the Pack" | Julien "The Belgian Beast" | 4-0 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 24/10/23 20:00 | 24/10/23 20:00 | Jimmy "Robbo" | Peng Yisong | 4-0 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 24/10/23 20:00 | 24/10/23 20:00 | Mark "Dark Mavis" | Jak Jones | 2-4 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 24/10/23 21:30 | 24/10/23 21:30 | Anthony "Licensed to Thrill" | Robbie McGuigan | 4-3 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 24/10/23 21:30 | 24/10/23 21:30 | James "The Giant-Killer" | Stephen "On-Fire" | 2-4 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 24/10/23 21:30 | 24/10/23 21:30 | Hammad Miah | Sam Craigie | 2-4 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 25/10/23 11:00 | 25/10/23 11:00 | Noppon "Moo" | Barry "The Canarian" (a) | 4-1 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 25/10/23 11:00 | 25/10/23 11:00 | Zhang "Mighty Mouse" | Rory Thor | 4-1 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 25/10/23 11:00 | 25/10/23 11:00 | Matthew "The Welsh Dragon" | David "The Angry Farmer" | 3-4 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 25/10/23 14:00 | 25/10/23 14:00 | Anton Kazakov | Hossein "The Persian Prince" | 0-4 | 2 - 4 points |
NortO | 25/10/23 14:00 | 25/10/23 14:00 | Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine" | Robbie Williams | 2-4 | 2 - 4 points |