Quali | 01/09/23 11:00 | 01/09/23 11:00 | Ryan "Dynamite" | Long Zehuang | 5-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 01/09/23 11:00 | 01/09/23 11:00 | Wu Yize | Allan "Albino Assassin" | 5-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 01/09/23 11:00 | 01/09/23 11:00 | Kyren "The Warrior" | He Guoqiang | 4-5 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 01/09/23 11:00 | 01/09/23 11:00 | Mark "The Pistol" | John Astley | 5-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 01/09/23 15:30 | 01/09/23 15:30 | Neil "The Thunder from Down Under" | Ryan "The Thomer-Hawk" | 5-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 01/09/23 15:30 | 01/09/23 15:30 | Noppon "Moo" | Andrew "The Widnes Warrior" | 5-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 01/09/23 15:30 | 01/09/23 15:30 | Robbie Williams | Alfie "AB of London Town" | 0-5 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 01/09/23 15:30 | 01/09/23 15:30 | Gary "The Tyneside Terror" | Ashley "Flash" | 3-5 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 01/09/23 20:00 | 01/09/23 20:00 | Joe "K.O." | Dean Young | 5-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 01/09/23 20:00 | 01/09/23 20:00 | Jackson "Action Jackson" | Liu Hongyu | 5-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 01/09/23 20:00 | 01/09/23 20:00 | Ben "Flame-haired Assassin" | Oliver Brown | 5-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 01/09/23 20:00 | 01/09/23 20:00 | Mark "The Jester from Leicester" | Andy Lee | 5-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 02/09/23 11:00 | 02/09/23 11:00 | Xu Si | Anton Kazakov | 5-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 02/09/23 11:00 | 02/09/23 11:00 | Cao Yupeng | Jiang Jun | 5-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 02/09/23 11:00 | 02/09/23 11:00 | Tian "The Deputy Director" | Sanderson "Panda" | 3-5 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 02/09/23 11:00 | 02/09/23 11:00 | Zhang "Mighty Mouse" | Ahmed Aly Elsayed | 5-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 02/09/23 15:30 | 02/09/23 15:30 | Joe "The Gentleman" | Aaron "De Breeze" | 0-5 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 02/09/23 15:30 | 02/09/23 15:30 | Andy "The Cream of Devon" | Hammad Miah | 3-5 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 02/09/23 15:30 | 02/09/23 15:30 | Yuan Sijun | Ross "Stenhouse" | 5-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 02/09/23 15:30 | 02/09/23 15:30 | Fan "Fantastic" | Stuart Carrington | 1-5 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 02/09/23 20:00 | 02/09/23 20:00 | David "Amazing" | Martin "The M.O.D." | 2-5 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 02/09/23 20:00 | 02/09/23 20:00 | Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder" | David "The Pride of the Tyne" | 5-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 02/09/23 20:00 | 02/09/23 20:00 | Robert "The Milkman" | Zak Surety | 5-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 02/09/23 20:00 | 02/09/23 20:00 | Stuart "Ball-run" | James "The Giant-Killer" | 5-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 03/09/23 11:00 | 03/09/23 11:00 | Thepchaiya "F1" | Rory Thor | 5-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 03/09/23 11:00 | 03/09/23 11:00 | Scott "The Perth Potting Machine" | Ma Hailong | 5-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 03/09/23 11:00 | 03/09/23 11:00 | Anthony "Licensed to Thrill" | Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 4-5 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 03/09/23 11:00 | 03/09/23 11:00 | Chris "Wonderful Wakelin" | Mink Nutcharut | 5-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 03/09/23 15:30 | 03/09/23 15:30 | Tom "Model T" | Adam Duffy | 5-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 03/09/23 15:30 | 03/09/23 15:30 | Jamie "The Welsh Warrior" | Liam Pullen | 5-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 03/09/23 15:30 | 03/09/23 15:30 | Jack "Jack-Pot" | Jenson "The Stoke Storm" | 5-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 03/09/23 15:30 | 03/09/23 15:30 | Pang Junxu | Stan "The Man" | 5-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 03/09/23 20:00 | 03/09/23 20:00 | Barry "The Hawk" | Louis "The Hoover" | 5-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 03/09/23 20:00 | 03/09/23 20:00 | Matthew Selt | Sean "The Storm" | 5-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 03/09/23 20:00 | 03/09/23 20:00 | Oliver Lines | Reanne "Queen of the Baize" | 5-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 03/09/23 20:00 | 03/09/23 20:00 | Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine" | Andres "The Tallinn Lamborghini" | 5-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 04/09/23 11:00 | 04/09/23 11:00 | Mark Joyce | Victor "The Business Man" | 5-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 04/09/23 11:00 | 04/09/23 11:00 | Matthew "The Welsh Dragon" | Daniel Wells | 1-5 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 04/09/23 11:00 | 04/09/23 11:00 | Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind" | Mohamed Ibrahim | 5-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 04/09/23 11:00 | 04/09/23 11:00 | Lyu "Bluey" | Muhammad Asif | 5-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 04/09/23 15:30 | 04/09/23 15:30 | Jimmy "Robbo" | Rod "The Plod" | 4-5 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 04/09/23 15:30 | 04/09/23 15:30 | Judd "The Ace in the Pack" | Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a) | 5-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 04/09/23 15:30 | 04/09/23 15:30 | Jak Jones | Mostafa Dorgham | 5-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 04/09/23 15:30 | 04/09/23 15:30 | Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo" | Julien "The Belgian Beast" | 5-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 04/09/23 20:00 | 04/09/23 20:00 | Stephen "On-Fire" | Manasawin "Quid" | 5-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 04/09/23 20:00 | 04/09/23 20:00 | Xiao "X-Factor" | Alexander "Federer of the Baize" | 5-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 04/09/23 20:00 | 04/09/23 20:00 | Shaun "The Magician" | Ben "Tintin" | 2-5 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 04/09/23 20:00 | 04/09/23 20:00 | Dominic "The Spaceman" | Rebecca Kenna | 5-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 05/09/23 11:00 | 05/09/23 11:00 | Michael "Lightning" | Andrew "The Welsh Wizard" | 5-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 05/09/23 11:00 | 05/09/23 11:00 | Hossein "The Persian Prince" | Marco "Cue Man Fu" | 4-5 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 05/09/23 11:00 | 05/09/23 11:00 | Jordan "Bomber Brown" | Himanshu Dinesh Jain | 5-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 05/09/23 11:00 | 05/09/23 11:00 | Mark "Dark Mavis" | Liam "The Maker" | 5-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 05/09/23 15:30 | 05/09/23 15:30 | John "The Wizard of Wishaw" | Dylan Emery | 5-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 05/09/23 15:30 | 05/09/23 15:30 | Ricky "Stamina Man" | Ian "Mr. Burns" | 3-5 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 05/09/23 15:30 | 05/09/23 15:30 | Sam Craigie | Peng Yisong | 5-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 05/09/23 15:30 | 05/09/23 15:30 | Liam Highfield | Jimmy "The Whirlwind" | 5-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 09/10/23 04:00 | 09/10/23 04:00 | Daniel Womersley (a) | Gong Chenzhi | 3-5 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | Annulé | Annulé | Luca "The Belgian Bullet" | Xing Zihao | --- | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 09/10/23 08:30 | 09/10/23 08:30 | Ali "The Captain" | Bai Yulu | 5-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 09/10/23 08:30 | 09/10/23 08:30 | Zhou "The Jumping Dragon" | Baipat "Sriracha" | 5-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 09/10/23 13:30 | 09/10/23 13:30 | Si "The Starboy" | Wang Xinzhong (a) | 5-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 09/10/23 13:30 | 09/10/23 13:30 | Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham" | Wang Xinbo (a) | 5-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 09/10/23 13:30 | 09/10/23 13:30 | Ding "The Dragon" | Ashley Hugill | 5-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 09/10/23 13:30 | 09/10/23 13:30 | Ronnie "The Rocket" | Ken "Darlin' of Dublin" | 5-1 | 1 - 2 points |