CSLrk | 04/07/22 13:00 | 04/07/22 13:00 | Ronnie "The Rocket" | Farakh Ajaib (a) | Group 1 | 3-0 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 04/07/22 13:00 | 04/07/22 13:00 | Alexander "Federer of the Baize" | Alfie "AB of London Town" | Group 1 | 3-1 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 04/07/22 13:00 | 04/07/22 13:00 | Farakh Ajaib (a) | Alexander "Federer of the Baize" | Group 1 | 1-3 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 04/07/22 13:00 | 04/07/22 13:00 | Jamie "The Welsh Warrior" | Andres "The Tallinn Lamborghini" | Group 27 | 3-1 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 04/07/22 13:00 | 04/07/22 13:00 | Sam Craigie | David "The Pride of the Tyne" | Group 27 | 2-2 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 04/07/22 13:00 | 04/07/22 13:00 | Andres "The Tallinn Lamborghini" | Sam Craigie | Group 27 | 2-2 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 04/07/22 18:00 | 04/07/22 18:00 | Ronnie "The Rocket" | Alfie "AB of London Town" | Group 1 | 3-1 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 04/07/22 18:00 | 04/07/22 18:00 | Ronnie "The Rocket" | Alexander "Federer of the Baize" | Group 1 | 3-1 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 04/07/22 18:00 | 04/07/22 18:00 | Alfie "AB of London Town" | Farakh Ajaib (a) | Group 1 | 2-2 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 04/07/22 18:00 | 04/07/22 18:00 | Jamie "The Welsh Warrior" | David "The Pride of the Tyne" | Group 27 | 3-0 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 04/07/22 18:00 | 04/07/22 18:00 | Jamie "The Welsh Warrior" | Sam Craigie | Group 27 | 2-2 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 04/07/22 18:00 | 04/07/22 18:00 | David "The Pride of the Tyne" | Andres "The Tallinn Lamborghini" | Group 27 | 3-0 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 05/07/22 13:00 | 05/07/22 13:00 | Ricky "Stamina Man" | Andy Lee | Group 15 | 3-1 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 05/07/22 13:00 | 05/07/22 13:00 | Jackson "Action Jackson" | Gerard "GG" (r) | Group 15 | 1-3 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 05/07/22 13:00 | 05/07/22 13:00 | Andy Lee | Jackson "Action Jackson" | Group 15 | 1-3 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 05/07/22 13:00 | 05/07/22 13:00 | Xiao "X-Factor" | Rod "The Plod" | Group 32 | 3-1 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 05/07/22 13:00 | 05/07/22 13:00 | Scott "The Perth Potting Machine" | Mink Nutcharut | Group 32 | 2-2 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 05/07/22 13:00 | 05/07/22 13:00 | Rod "The Plod" | Scott "The Perth Potting Machine" | Group 32 | 2-2 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 05/07/22 18:00 | 05/07/22 18:00 | Ricky "Stamina Man" | Gerard "GG" (r) | Group 15 | 2-2 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 05/07/22 18:00 | 05/07/22 18:00 | Ricky "Stamina Man" | Jackson "Action Jackson" | Group 15 | 3-1 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 05/07/22 18:00 | 05/07/22 18:00 | Gerard "GG" (r) | Andy Lee | Group 15 | 1-3 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 05/07/22 18:00 | 05/07/22 18:00 | Xiao "X-Factor" | Mink Nutcharut | Group 32 | 3-1 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 05/07/22 18:00 | 05/07/22 18:00 | Xiao "X-Factor" | Scott "The Perth Potting Machine" | Group 32 | 3-1 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 05/07/22 18:00 | 05/07/22 18:00 | Mink Nutcharut | Rod "The Plod" | Group 32 | 1-3 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 06/07/22 13:00 | 06/07/22 13:00 | Barry "The Hawk" | Ken "Darlin' of Dublin" | Group 9 | 3-1 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 06/07/22 13:00 | 06/07/22 13:00 | Yuan Sijun | Lei Peifan | Group 9 | 3-0 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 06/07/22 13:00 | 06/07/22 13:00 | Ken "Darlin' of Dublin" | Yuan Sijun | Group 9 | 0-3 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 06/07/22 13:00 | 06/07/22 13:00 | Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo" | Haydon Pinhey (a) | Group 30 | 3-1 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 06/07/22 13:00 | 06/07/22 13:00 | Lyu "Bluey" | Fraser Patrick (a) | Group 30 | 2-2 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 06/07/22 13:00 | 06/07/22 13:00 | Haydon Pinhey (a) | Lyu "Bluey" | Group 30 | 1-3 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 06/07/22 18:00 | 06/07/22 18:00 | Barry "The Hawk" | Lei Peifan | Group 9 | 3-0 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 06/07/22 18:00 | 06/07/22 18:00 | Barry "The Hawk" | Yuan Sijun | Group 9 | 0-3 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 06/07/22 18:00 | 06/07/22 18:00 | Lei Peifan | Ken "Darlin' of Dublin" | Group 9 | 2-2 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 06/07/22 18:00 | 06/07/22 18:00 | Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo" | Fraser Patrick (a) | Group 30 | 1-3 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 06/07/22 18:00 | 06/07/22 18:00 | Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo" | Lyu "Bluey" | Group 30 | 0-3 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 06/07/22 18:00 | 06/07/22 18:00 | Fraser Patrick (a) | Haydon Pinhey (a) | Group 30 | 0-3 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 07/07/22 13:00 | 07/07/22 13:00 | Joe "The Gentleman" | Andrew "The Widnes Warrior" | Group 23 | 2-2 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 07/07/22 13:00 | 07/07/22 13:00 | Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder" | Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a) | Group 23 | 3-1 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 07/07/22 13:00 | 07/07/22 13:00 | Andrew "The Widnes Warrior" | Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder" | Group 23 | 2-2 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 07/07/22 13:00 | 07/07/22 13:00 | Mark "The Jester from Leicester" | James "The Giant-Killer" | Group 3 | 3-1 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 07/07/22 13:00 | 07/07/22 13:00 | Ben "Flame-haired Assassin" | Zhang Jiankang (s) | Group 3 | 3-0 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 07/07/22 13:00 | 07/07/22 13:00 | James "The Giant-Killer" | Ben "Flame-haired Assassin" | Group 3 | 0-3 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 07/07/22 18:00 | 07/07/22 18:00 | Joe "The Gentleman" | Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a) | Group 23 | 3-0 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 07/07/22 18:00 | 07/07/22 18:00 | Joe "The Gentleman" | Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder" | Group 23 | 1-3 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 07/07/22 18:00 | 07/07/22 18:00 | Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a) | Andrew "The Widnes Warrior" | Group 23 | 0-3 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 07/07/22 18:00 | 07/07/22 18:00 | Mark "The Jester from Leicester" | Zhang Jiankang (s) | Group 3 | 3-0 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 07/07/22 18:00 | 07/07/22 18:00 | Mark "The Jester from Leicester" | Ben "Flame-haired Assassin" | Group 3 | 1-3 | 1 - 3 points |
CSLrk | 07/07/22 18:00 | 07/07/22 18:00 | Zhang Jiankang (s) | James "The Giant-Killer" | Group 3 | 1-3 | 1 - 3 points |