WST C | 16/03/23 11:00 | 16/03/23 11:00 | Jack "Jack-Pot" | Louis "The Hoover" | 4-3 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 11:00 | 16/03/23 11:00 | Dominic "The Spaceman" | Si "The Starboy" | 2-4 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 11:00 | 16/03/23 11:00 | Pang Junxu | Jenson "The Stoke Storm" | 4-2 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 11:00 | 16/03/23 11:00 | Lyu "Bluey" | Michael "The Judge" (a) | 4-1 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 13:00 | 16/03/23 13:00 | Noppon "Moo" | Ian "Mr. Burns" | 4-3 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 13:00 | 16/03/23 13:00 | Fan "Fantastic" | Andres "The Tallinn Lamborghini" | 4-0 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 13:00 | 16/03/23 13:00 | Stuart "Ball-run" | Ng On-yee (a) | 4-0 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 13:00 | 16/03/23 13:00 | Anthony "Licensed to Thrill" | Peng Yisong | 4-0 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 15:00 | 16/03/23 15:00 | Joe "K.O." | Jamie O'Neill (a) | 4-1 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 15:00 | 16/03/23 15:00 | Oliver Lines | Mitchell "The Iron" (a) | 4-0 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 15:00 | 16/03/23 15:00 | Neil "The Thunder from Down Under" | Luke Simmonds (a) | 4-2 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 15:00 | 16/03/23 15:00 | Matthew "The Welsh Dragon" | Victor "The Business Man" | 4-1 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 17:00 | 16/03/23 17:00 | Ben "Flame-haired Assassin" | Dylan Emery | 4-2 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 17:00 | 16/03/23 17:00 | Hossein "The Persian Prince" | John Astley | 4-2 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 17:00 | 16/03/23 17:00 | Scott "The Perth Potting Machine" | Zak Surety | 4-2 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 17:00 | 16/03/23 17:00 | Barry "The Hawk" | Barry "The Canarian" (a) | 4-0 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 19:00 | 16/03/23 19:00 | Ricky "Stamina Man" | Ben "Tintin" | 1-4 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 19:00 | 16/03/23 19:00 | Mark "The Pistol" | Peter Lines (a) | 4-0 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 19:00 | 16/03/23 19:00 | Mark "Dark Mavis" | Fergal "Fearless" | 4-2 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 16/03/23 19:00 | 16/03/23 19:00 | Martin "The Pinner Potter" | Andrew "The Widnes Warrior" | 4-2 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 11:00 | 17/03/23 11:00 | Gary "The Tyneside Terror" | Lei Peifan | 4-0 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 11:00 | 17/03/23 11:00 | Yuan Sijun | Andy Lee | 4-0 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 11:00 | 17/03/23 11:00 | Ryan "Dynamite" | Steven "Lincoln Legend" (a) | 1-4 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 11:00 | 17/03/23 11:00 | Cao Yupeng | Craig "Rock-Steady" (a) | 4-3 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 13:00 | 17/03/23 13:00 | Jordan "Bomber Brown" | Allan "Albino Assassin" | 1-4 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 13:00 | 17/03/23 13:00 | Luca "The Belgian Bullet" | Haydon Pinhey (a) | 2-4 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 13:00 | 17/03/23 13:00 | Zhou "The Jumping Dragon" | Julien "The Belgian Beast" | 4-3 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 13:00 | 17/03/23 13:00 | Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo" | Jimmy "The Whirlwind" | 2-4 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 15:00 | 17/03/23 15:00 | Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder" | Himanshu Dinesh Jain | 4-0 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 15:00 | 17/03/23 15:00 | Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine" | Sean "The Storm" | 4-3 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 15:00 | 17/03/23 15:00 | Wu Yize | Ashley Hugill | 4-1 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 15:00 | 17/03/23 15:00 | Kyren "The Warrior" | Dean Young | 4-1 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 17:00 | 17/03/23 17:00 | Jimmy "Robbo" | Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a) | 3-4 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 17:00 | 17/03/23 17:00 | Jackson "Action Jackson" | Anton Kazakov | 4-3 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 17:00 | 17/03/23 17:00 | Judd "The Ace in the Pack" | David "The Pride of the Tyne" | 4-1 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 17:00 | 17/03/23 17:00 | Joe "The Gentleman" | Duane "Taffy" | 4-0 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 19:00 | 17/03/23 19:00 | Ronnie "The Rocket" | Mohamed Ibrahim | 4-2 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 19:00 | 17/03/23 19:00 | David "Amazing" | Ryan "The Thomer-Hawk" | 4-1 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 19:00 | 17/03/23 19:00 | Sam Craigie | Hammad Miah | 2-4 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 17/03/23 19:00 | 17/03/23 19:00 | Jamie "The Welsh Warrior" | Rory "The Highlander" (a) | 4-2 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 11:00 | 18/03/23 11:00 | Liam Highfield | Marco "Cue Man Fu" | 4-1 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 11:00 | 18/03/23 11:00 | Ali "The Captain" | Dechawaat "Mr Poombastic" (r) | 4-1 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 11:00 | 18/03/23 11:00 | Stuart Carrington | Adam Duffy | 4-1 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 11:00 | 18/03/23 11:00 | Tian "The Deputy Director" | Alfie "AB of London Town" | 4-3 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 13:00 | 18/03/23 13:00 | Thepchaiya "F1" | Asjad Iqbal | 4-2 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 13:00 | 18/03/23 13:00 | Ding "The Dragon" | Xu Si | 3-4 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 13:00 | 18/03/23 13:00 | Matthew Selt | Michael "The Hitman" | 4-3 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 15:00 | 18/03/23 15:00 | Chris "Wonderful Wakelin" | Reanne "Queen of the Baize" | 4-1 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 15:00 | 18/03/23 15:00 | Mark Joyce | Gerard "GG" (r) | 4-1 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 15:00 | 18/03/23 15:00 | Tom "Model T" | Andrew "The Welsh Wizard" | 3-4 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 15:00 | 18/03/23 15:00 | Stephen "On-Fire" | Alexander "Federer of the Baize" | 4-3 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 17:00 | 18/03/23 17:00 | Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham" | Farakh Ajaib (a) | 4-3 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 17:00 | 18/03/23 17:00 | Andy "The Cream of Devon" | James "The Giant-Killer" | 1-4 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 17:00 | 18/03/23 17:00 | Shaun "The Magician" | Oliver Brown | 4-0 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 17:00 | 18/03/23 17:00 | John "The Wizard of Wishaw" | Michael "Lightning" | 4-3 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 19:00 | 18/03/23 19:00 | Jak Jones | Sanderson "Panda" | 4-1 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 19:00 | 18/03/23 19:00 | David "The Angry Farmer" | Ian Martin (a) | 4-0 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 19:00 | 18/03/23 19:00 | Robbie Williams | Aaron "De Breeze" | 4-2 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 18/03/23 19:00 | 18/03/23 19:00 | Mark "The Jester from Leicester" | Robbie McGuigan | 4-1 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 19/03/23 11:00 | 19/03/23 11:00 | Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind" | Rebecca Kenna | 4-0 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 19/03/23 11:00 | 19/03/23 11:00 | Robert "The Milkman" | Mink Nutcharut | 4-2 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 19/03/23 11:00 | 19/03/23 11:00 | Xiao "X-Factor" | Daniel Wells | 3-4 | 0 - 2 points |
WST C | 19/03/23 11:00 | 19/03/23 11:00 | Zhang "Mighty Mouse" | Peter "Devastating Devlin" (a) | 4-3 | 0 - 2 points |