Quali | 22/11/22 15:30 | 22/11/22 15:30 | Zhao "The Cyclone" (s) | Muhammad Asif | 5-1 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 22/11/22 15:30 | 22/11/22 15:30 | Tom "Model T" | Ken "Darlin' of Dublin" | 5-1 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 22/11/22 15:30 | 22/11/22 15:30 | Michael "Lightning" | Tian "The Deputy Director" | 2-5 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 22/11/22 15:30 | 22/11/22 15:30 | Anthony "Licensed to Thrill" | Allan "Albino Assassin" | 5-0 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 22/11/22 15:30 | 22/11/22 15:30 | Jak Jones | Jimmy "Robbo" | 2-5 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 22/11/22 15:30 | 22/11/22 15:30 | Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind" | Sam Craigie | 2-5 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 23/11/22 15:30 | 23/11/22 15:30 | Zhao Jianbo (s) | Mark "The Pistol" | 5-0 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 23/11/22 15:30 | 23/11/22 15:30 | David "The Pride of the Tyne" | Kyren "The Warrior" | 0-5 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 23/11/22 15:30 | 23/11/22 15:30 | Peng Yisong | Ian "Mr. Burns" | 5-4 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 23/11/22 15:30 | 23/11/22 15:30 | Martin "The Pinner Potter" | Jimmy "The Whirlwind" | 2-5 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 23/11/22 15:30 | 23/11/22 15:30 | Neil "The Thunder from Down Under" | Alexander "Federer of the Baize" | 5-2 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 23/11/22 15:30 | 23/11/22 15:30 | David "Amazing" | Yan "The Tiger" (s) | 2-5 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 24/11/22 15:30 | 24/11/22 15:30 | Jack "Jack-Pot" | Jackson "Action Jackson" | 5-3 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 24/11/22 15:30 | 24/11/22 15:30 | James "The Giant-Killer" | Zhang "Mighty Mouse" | 2-5 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 24/11/22 15:30 | 24/11/22 15:30 | Xiao "X-Factor" | Hossein "The Persian Prince" | 5-4 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 24/11/22 15:30 | 24/11/22 15:30 | Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder" | Sanderson "Panda" | 5-4 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 24/11/22 15:30 | 24/11/22 15:30 | Ali "The Captain" | Robbie Williams | 5-2 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 24/11/22 15:30 | 24/11/22 15:30 | Liam Highfield | Ross "Stenhouse" | 3-5 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 25/11/22 15:30 | 25/11/22 15:30 | Joe "The Gentleman" | Ryan "The Thomer-Hawk" | 5-1 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 25/11/22 15:30 | 25/11/22 15:30 | Ben "Flame-haired Assassin" | Chris "Wonderful Wakelin" | 3-5 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 26/11/22 11:00 | 26/11/22 11:00 | Fan "Fantastic" | Shaun "The Magician" | 5-2 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 26/11/22 11:00 | 26/11/22 11:00 | Andy "The Cream of Devon" | Si "The Starboy" | 0-5 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 26/11/22 11:00 | 26/11/22 11:00 | Matthew "The Welsh Dragon" | Ding "The Dragon" | 5-4 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 26/11/22 11:00 | 26/11/22 11:00 | Barry "The Canarian" (a) | Luca "The Belgian Bullet" | 2-5 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 26/11/22 15:30 | 26/11/22 15:30 | Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a) | Robert "The Milkman" | 2-5 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 26/11/22 15:30 | 26/11/22 15:30 | Daniel Wells | John "The Wizard of Wishaw" | 5-3 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 26/11/22 15:30 | 26/11/22 15:30 | Julien "The Belgian Beast" | Louis "The Hoover" | 1-5 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 26/11/22 15:30 | 26/11/22 15:30 | Scott "The Perth Potting Machine" | Cao Yupeng | 3-5 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 26/11/22 20:00 | 26/11/22 20:00 | Joe "K.O." | Mark "Dark Mavis" | 5-4 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 26/11/22 20:00 | 26/11/22 20:00 | Barry "The Hawk" | Li Hang (s) | 2-5 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 26/11/22 20:00 | 26/11/22 20:00 | Adam Duffy | Ricky "Stamina Man" | 4-5 | 0 - 4 points |
Quali | 26/11/22 20:00 | 26/11/22 20:00 | Pang Junxu | Gary "The Tyneside Terror" | 5-4 | 0 - 4 points |